Mon. 6/9:
Monday Nite Allstars @ Double Door
Knocturnal @ Snug Harbor
Twin Forks, Brandon Kirkley And The Firecrackers @ The Chop shop
Find Your Muse Open Mic With Eric Dodd @ Evening Muse
Hellstomper, Biggy Stardust And His Wretched Hive, Turd Cutter @ The Milestone


Tues. 6/10:
Country Tuesday With Pat Reedy And The Longtime Goners,
     Rust Ruenion @ Snug Harbor
Bill Hanna Jazz Jam @ Double Door
Skinny Lister, Sinners And Saints, Onward @ Visulite
Future, Rico Love, Que @ Amos'
Spoken Word Featuring Tamika"Georgia Me" Harper @ Neighborhood Theater
Afton Showcase @ Evening Muse

Wed. 6/11:
AMB, Pray, Razorz Edge, 614 Villainz @ Tremont
Kern Richards, One Fine Damn Band, Bill Stroupe, Geoffreaux @ The Milestone
Animals As Leaders, Conquering Dystopia, Chon @ Amos'
Melt, Bo White And Su Orquesta, The Mineral Girls @ Snug Harbor
Dance Under The City Sounds With Baran Dance,
     Bless These Sounds Under The City And DJ Tober @ The Chop Shop

Thurs. 6/12:
Shiprocked @ Snug Harbor
The Foreign Exchange @ The Chop Shop
Wreck And Reference, CXFX @ The Milestone
Die Antwoord @ Amos'
Josh Garrels, David Wimbash And The Collection @ Neighborhood Theater
River Whyless, This Mountain @ Evening Muse
Proverbial, Queen City Dub @ Double Door


Fri. 6/13:
Junior Astronomers, One Another, Muscle And Bone, Pullman Strike,
     Means Well, Black Market, Alright @ The Milestone
Infektion, Broken Altar, One Final Hope, Cross Stitch, Thunderbear,
     Mindjakked, Cultura, A Choice @ Amos'
Azucar: 5th Annual Caribbean Celebration With Ola Fresca @ Neighborhood Theater
Atlanta Nite With Gareth Asher, Besides Daniel, Quiet Company,
     The Tontons, Driver Friendly @ Evening Muse
Peter Karp And Sue Foley @ Double Door
It Looks Sad, See Through Dresses, The Woodgrains @ Snug Harbor
Glowrage The Ultimate Paint Party Experience @ The Chop Shop


Sat. 6/14:
Charlotte Battle Of The Bands @ Tremont
Old Flings, Late Bloomer, No Power, Totally Slow, Mike Bell And The Movies,
      Museum Mouth, Oddczar @ The Milestone
Big Mamma's House Of Burlesque @ Visulite
Purgatory 58: S And M Superheroes IV @ Amos'
The Outervention. Analog Moon @ Evening Muse
Love Canon @ Double Door
Mark Engebretson And CNMF Laptop Orchestra @ Snug Harbor
Odd Ones Out- Pole And Aerial Showcase @ The Chop Shop