Mon. 10/14:
Monday Nite Allstars @ Double Door
Knocturnal @ Snug Harbor
Find Your Muse Open Mic With Tom Maxwell @ Evening Muse
Jake Haldenwang, Emily Bell, Pam Taylor Band @ The Saloon

Tues. 10/15:
Lindi Ortega With Brett Detar @ Double Door
Country Tuesday @ Snug Harbor
Mourning Cloak, Darkentries, Kato, Agent Attitude @ Tremont
Peelander-Z, Black Oatmeal, Your Fuzzy Friends @ Tremont
Mayday Parade, Man Overboard, Cartel, Stages And Stereos @ Amos'
They Might Be Giants, Moon Hooch @ Neighborhood Theater
Beats Antique, Ill Esha And Sorne @ The Chop Shop

Wed. 10/16:
Regions, It Lies Within, Blood Of The Martyrs @ Milestone
Super Ape, Great Architect, Elroy Sugarthroat @ Snug Harbor
The Robert Cray Band @ Neighborhood Theater
Abandon Kansas, Clemency @ Evening Muse
Jason Boland And The Stragglers, Jason Eady @ Double Door
Moon Taxi @ Ziggy's (Winston Salem)

Thurs. 10/17:
Shiprocked @ Snug Harbor
Mobile Deathcamp, Stone City, No Anger Control @ The Milestone
Pat Mcgee Band @ Visulite
Sir Abstraxxx, Addict Sound, Barnabee, Renowned Eternity, Temporary Empire,
     At Da Y's End, Beautiful Chaos @ Amos'
Reckless Kelly, Chris Berardo And The DesBerardos @ Neighborhood Theater
Denison Witmer, Caroline Spence @ Evening Muse
Powerkompany @ Double Door
The Days Remain, Absoulute Convixtion, Luna's Lament And Sex Knuckle @ The Saloon

Fri. 10/18:
Gore Gore Luchadores, Kabarett Vulgare, Southside Punx, Ma'am,
     Your Fuzzy Friends @ The Milestone
Vanessa Carlton, Patrick Sweany @ Visulite
Kill Vision, Skinkage, Luna's Lament, First Class Villians @ Amos'
Temperance League, The Sammies, Pullman Strike @ Snug Harbor
Robert Earl Keen, Andrea Davidson @ Neighborhood Theater
Poor Old Shine Cd Release Party, The Chemist @ Evening Muse
Machines Are People Too @ Double Door
Nappy Luv The Liberation Party @ The Chop Shop

Sat. 10/19:
Bruised But Not Broken, Lions Of Winter, Motivational, Regions @ Tremont
Installation @ The Milestone
Mama's Love @ Visulite
Barton Carroll @ Snug Harbor
New Potato Caboose, Sauce @ Neighborhood Theater
White Violet @ Evening Muse
The Loudermilks With John Howie Jr. And The Rosewood Bluff,
     Leadville Social Club @ Double Door
20th Anniversary Pete Rock, CL Smooth Mecca And The Soul Brother Tour With Camp Lo,
     Ida  And The Garvey Collective, Mr. Woods, Cale The Don, Figga 4,
     Shawn Perryon @ The Chop Shop
Sexual Side Effects @ The Saloon
Falling Through April @ Roux